Sunday, August 09, 2009

The Right Kind of Job for Me


Is still out there somewhere.

5 comments:

mh

hey!!! gender discrimination leh!!! :P

doink

hmmm....skirts are very cozy to wear. Windy. :P

yenniedoll

lol... wth

Jason Leingod

good luck in finding ur right job, haha...

Sewjin

mh: no la. gender generalisation only.

doink: that's why windy can't wear!

yenniedoll: i know. scrunchies are so 90s.

jason: haha yeah thanks.

Post a Comment

  © Blogger template 'Minimalist G' by Ourblogtemplates.com 2008

Back to TOP